MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

Yesterday's matches

Predictions and odds · 19 matches

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

Filter by competition

UEFA Champions League logo
🏆Europe (UEFA)·

UEFA Champions League

(9)
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2104:45 PM
Lille logo
Lille
vs
Galatasaray logo
Galatasaray
2 - 1
2.4938%
3.5028%
2.8034%
1.5358%
2.3842%
1.7055%
2.1945%
Oct 2104:45 PM
Como logo
Como
vs
Manchester United logo
Manchester United
2 - 1
2.4239%
3.7027%
2.7634%
1.4660%
2.5840%
1.5457%
2.4243%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Aston Villa logo
Aston Villa
vs
Viking
2 - 1
1.2669%
6.6620%
9.9911%
1.5753%
2.3147%
1.2570%
3.7330%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Bayern Munich logo
Bayern Munich
vs
Arsenal logo
Arsenal
2 - 1
2.2144%
3.7627%
3.0628%
1.4660%
2.6040%
1.5358%
2.4442%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Sporting CP logo
Sporting CP
vs
Lask Linz
3 - 1
1.3370%
5.7919%
8.1811%
1.5856%
2.3044%
1.3075%
3.3925%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Inter Milan logo
Inter Milan
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 1
1.2470%
6.6019%
10.9111%
1.7256%
2.0544%
1.3275%
3.2925%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Real Madrid logo
Real Madrid
vs
RB Leipzig logo
RB Leipzig
2 - 1
1.2363%
7.3221%
10.3517%
1.4363%
2.7037%
1.1672%
4.7628%EV +31%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Real Betis logo
Real Betis
vs
Feyenoord logo
Feyenoord
2 - 1
1.6554%
4.5124%
4.5122%
1.3963%
2.8437%
1.3567%
3.0833%
Oct 2107:00 PM
Club Brugge logo
Club Brugge
vs
Lens logo
Lens
2 - 1
1.8842%
4.1626%
3.6532%
1.3765%
2.9335%
1.3764%
2.9436%
🌍Amérique du Sud (CONMEBOL)·

CONMEBOL Sudamericana

(2)
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2112:30 AM
Vasco DA Gama
1 - 3FT
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
2.7133%
3.0132%
2.8334%
2.0843%
1.6857%
2.5436%
1.4764%
Oct 2110:00 PM
Atletico Torque
vs
Atletico-MG
0 - 1
3.2028%
3.1931%
2.3241%
1.7944%
1.9456%
2.0445%
1.8155%
Liga MX logo
Mexique
Mexique·

Liga MX

(4)
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2112:07 AM
Guadalajara Chivas
1 - 0FT
Necaxa
2 - 1
1.3363%
5.3321%
7.5416%
1.5658%
2.2842%
1.3466%
3.1334%
Oct 2101:00 AM
FC Juarez
0 - 1FT
Atlante FC
2 - 1
3.1536%
3.4429%
2.1435%
1.6055%
2.1945%
1.7551%
2.0449%
Oct 2101:00 AM
Atletico San Luis
2 - 1FT
Club Queretaro
2 - 1
2.2940%
3.4329%
2.9031%
1.6055%
2.1945%
1.7652%
2.0348%
Oct 2103:00 AM
Tigres UANL
0 - 2FT
Leon
2 - 0
2.0348%
3.4128%
3.5024%
1.6552%
2.1148%
1.8250%
1.9750%

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Value Accumulator
5 picks

4-5 picks with higher combined odds for better potential returns

Inter Milan vs Shakhtar Donetsk
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.32
75%
Ghazl El Mehalla vs Al Ittihad
O/U 2.5
Under 2.5
1.32
71%
Sporting JAX vs Louisville City
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.41
67%
Guadalajara Chivas vs Necaxa
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.34
66%
Vasco DA Gama vs Boca Juniors
O/U 2.5
Under 2.5
1.47
64%
Total Odds
4.84
Potential Win
€48.39
Avg Confidence
68.2%
Based on stake: €10
Over/Under Accumulator
4 picks

3-4 Over/Under 2.5 goals picks — our most accurate bet type

Sporting CP vs Lask Linz
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.30
75%
Ghazl El Mehalla vs Al Ittihad
O/U 2.5
Under 2.5
1.32
71%
Sporting JAX vs Louisville City
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.41
67%
Guadalajara Chivas vs Necaxa
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.34
66%
Total Odds
3.24
Potential Win
€32.42
Avg Confidence
69.5%
Based on stake: €10

Yesterday's Football Results

Analyze yesterday's results and check the accuracy of our predictions. Complete data and detailed statistics.

19 matches analyzed

Why check yesterday's results?

Analyzing past matches allows you to understand trends, evaluate current team form and refine your future bets. It's also an opportunity to verify the reliability of our predictions.

Our predictions performance

We carefully track the performance of our predictions to continuously improve our analysis. Transparency is at the heart of our approach.

Detailed statistics

Explore complete statistics for each match: possession, shots, corners, cards and much more for in-depth analysis.