MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

Conference League

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2202:30 PM
Kairat Almaty
vs
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
vs
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
Getafe logo
Getafe
vs
FC Lugano
1 - 0
Oct 2204:45 PM
Crvena Zvezda
vs
København
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
Trabzonspor logo
Trabzonspor
vs
Heart Of Midlothian logo
Heart Of Midlothian
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
FK Jablonec
vs
Brighton logo
Brighton
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
Inter Club d'Escaldes
vs
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
Pafos
vs
Riga
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
Saburtalo
vs
Mjallby AIF
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
Kauno Žalgiris
vs
Brann
1 - 2
Oct 2207:00 PM
Monaco logo
Monaco
vs
Freiburg logo
Freiburg
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Ajax logo
Ajax
vs
Atalanta logo
Atalanta
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Sporting Braga
vs
Gent logo
Gent
1 - 0
Oct 2207:00 PM
Midtjylland
vs
St. Truiden logo
St. Truiden
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Aarhus
vs
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Lincoln Red Imps FC
vs
Twente logo
Twente
1 - 2
Oct 2207:00 PM
FC Thun
vs
HNK Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Oct 2207:00 PM
Borac Banja Luka
vs
KuPS
2 - 1
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1504:45 PM
FC Lugano
3 - 2FT
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
2.2636%
3.5728%
2.9036%
1.5461%
2.3539%
1.6857%
2.1743%
Oct 1504:45 PM
HNK Hajduk Split
2 - 1FT
Ajax logo
Ajax
1 - 2
4.6919%
4.2323%
1.6358%
1.5362%
2.3738%
1.4964%
2.4836%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Gent logo
Gent
1 - 0FT
Aarhus
2 - 1
1.6354%
4.0425%
4.9921%
1.8359%
1.8941%
1.8460%
1.9740%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1FT
Getafe logo
Getafe
0 - 1
2.8829%
3.0231%
2.6040%
2.0249%
1.7351%
2.4742%
1.5358%
Oct 1504:45 PM
CSKA Sofia
1 - 2FT
Monaco logo
Monaco
1 - 2
5.9915%
4.5421%
1.4964%
1.7160%
2.0540%
1.6065%
2.3235%
Oct 1504:45 PM
KuPS
2 - 4FT
Trabzonspor logo
Trabzonspor
1 - 2
5.5014%
4.2221%
1.5564%
1.7658%
1.9842%
1.6863%
2.1537%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Mjallby AIF
2 - 0FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 1
1.3267%
5.1821%
8.9312%
1.9852%
1.7648%
1.6363%
2.2337%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 - 1FT
Midtjylland
1 - 2
6.0015%
4.2223%
1.5262%
1.8155%
1.9245%
1.7359%
2.0941%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Riga
1 - 1FT
Kairat Almaty
1 - 0
1.9246%
3.4129%
3.9925%
1.8252%
1.9048%
2.0148%
1.8052%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Panathinaikos
2 - 1FT
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
1.2174%
6.5717%
12.649%
2.1954%
1.6246%
1.5071%
2.4529%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Freiburg logo
Freiburg
3 - 2FT
FK Jablonec
2 - 1
1.1873%
6.8618%
14.619%
2.1052%
1.6848%
1.4568%
2.6032%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Heart Of Midlothian logo
Heart Of Midlothian
1 - 1FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
2.9033%
3.6827%
2.2340%
1.4463%
2.6237%
1.5159%
2.4441%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Brann
2 - 1FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3 - 1
1.1478%
8.2215%
16.837%
2.0855%
1.6945%
1.3677%
2.9923%
Oct 1507:00 PM
København
3 - 0FT
Sporting Braga
1 - 0
2.5135%
3.1231%
2.9133%
1.7850%
1.9550%
2.1043%
1.7357%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Twente logo
Twente
1 - 0FT
FC Thun
3 - 1
1.2073%
7.3816%
11.1610%
1.6563%
2.1437%
1.2579%
3.7221%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Atalanta logo
Atalanta
3 - 1FT
Pafos
2 - 1
1.3168%
5.2620%
9.0712%
1.8654%
1.8746%
1.5266%
2.4234%
Oct 1507:00 PM
St. Truiden logo
St. Truiden
2 - 0FT
Saburtalo
2 - 1
1.2271%
6.4018%
11.2911%
1.9356%
1.8044%
1.4270%
2.7030%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Brighton logo
Brighton
4 - 0FT
Kauno Žalgiris
4 - 0
1.0288%
21.0510%
49.353%
3.2039%
1.3261%
1.1483%
5.0017%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Brighton1100+43
2København1100+33
3Trabzonspor1100+23
4Atalanta1100+23
5Mjallby AIF1100+23
6St. Truiden1100+23
7Freiburg1100+13
8FC Lugano1100+13
9Monaco1100+13
10HNK Hajduk Split1100+13
11Panathinaikos1100+13
12Brann1100+13
13Gent1100+13
14Twente1100+13
15Getafe101001
16Midtjylland101001
17FC Nordsjaelland101001
18Kairat Almaty101001
19Heart Of Midlothian101001
20Egnatia Rrogozhinë101001
21Universitatea Craiova101001
22Riga101001
23FK Jablonec1001-10
24Crvena Zvezda1001-10
25Ajax1001-10
26Borac Banja Luka1001-10
27Lincoln Red Imps FC1001-10
28CSKA Sofia1001-10
29Aarhus1001-10
30FC Thun1001-10
31KuPS1001-20
32Pafos1001-20
33Inter Club d'Escaldes1001-20
34Saburtalo1001-20
35Sporting Braga1001-30
36Kauno Žalgiris1001-40
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2202:30 PM
Kairat Almaty
vs
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
vs
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
Getafe logo
Getafe
vs
FC Lugano
1 - 0
Oct 2204:45 PM
Crvena Zvezda
vs
København
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
Trabzonspor logo
Trabzonspor
vs
Heart Of Midlothian logo
Heart Of Midlothian
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
FK Jablonec
vs
Brighton logo
Brighton
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
Inter Club d'Escaldes
vs
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
Pafos
vs
Riga
2 - 1
Oct 2204:45 PM
Saburtalo
vs
Mjallby AIF
1 - 2
Oct 2204:45 PM
Kauno Žalgiris
vs
Brann
1 - 2
Oct 2207:00 PM
Monaco logo
Monaco
vs
Freiburg logo
Freiburg
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Ajax logo
Ajax
vs
Atalanta logo
Atalanta
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Sporting Braga
vs
Gent logo
Gent
1 - 0
Oct 2207:00 PM
Midtjylland
vs
St. Truiden logo
St. Truiden
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Aarhus
vs
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2 - 1
Oct 2207:00 PM
Lincoln Red Imps FC
vs
Twente logo
Twente
1 - 2
Oct 2207:00 PM
FC Thun
vs
HNK Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Oct 2207:00 PM
Borac Banja Luka
vs
KuPS
2 - 1
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1504:45 PM
FC Lugano
3 - 2FT
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
2.2636%
3.5728%
2.9036%
1.5461%
2.3539%
1.6857%
2.1743%
Oct 1504:45 PM
HNK Hajduk Split
2 - 1FT
Ajax logo
Ajax
1 - 2
4.6919%
4.2323%
1.6358%
1.5362%
2.3738%
1.4964%
2.4836%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Gent logo
Gent
1 - 0FT
Aarhus
2 - 1
1.6354%
4.0425%
4.9921%
1.8359%
1.8941%
1.8460%
1.9740%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1FT
Getafe logo
Getafe
0 - 1
2.8829%
3.0231%
2.6040%
2.0249%
1.7351%
2.4742%
1.5358%
Oct 1504:45 PM
CSKA Sofia
1 - 2FT
Monaco logo
Monaco
1 - 2
5.9915%
4.5421%
1.4964%
1.7160%
2.0540%
1.6065%
2.3235%
Oct 1504:45 PM
KuPS
2 - 4FT
Trabzonspor logo
Trabzonspor
1 - 2
5.5014%
4.2221%
1.5564%
1.7658%
1.9842%
1.6863%
2.1537%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Mjallby AIF
2 - 0FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 1
1.3267%
5.1821%
8.9312%
1.9852%
1.7648%
1.6363%
2.2337%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 - 1FT
Midtjylland
1 - 2
6.0015%
4.2223%
1.5262%
1.8155%
1.9245%
1.7359%
2.0941%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Riga
1 - 1FT
Kairat Almaty
1 - 0
1.9246%
3.4129%
3.9925%
1.8252%
1.9048%
2.0148%
1.8052%
Oct 1504:45 PM
Panathinaikos
2 - 1FT
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
1.2174%
6.5717%
12.649%
2.1954%
1.6246%
1.5071%
2.4529%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Freiburg logo
Freiburg
3 - 2FT
FK Jablonec
2 - 1
1.1873%
6.8618%
14.619%
2.1052%
1.6848%
1.4568%
2.6032%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Heart Of Midlothian logo
Heart Of Midlothian
1 - 1FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
2.9033%
3.6827%
2.2340%
1.4463%
2.6237%
1.5159%
2.4441%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Brann
2 - 1FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3 - 1
1.1478%
8.2215%
16.837%
2.0855%
1.6945%
1.3677%
2.9923%
Oct 1507:00 PM
København
3 - 0FT
Sporting Braga
1 - 0
2.5135%
3.1231%
2.9133%
1.7850%
1.9550%
2.1043%
1.7357%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Twente logo
Twente
1 - 0FT
FC Thun
3 - 1
1.2073%
7.3816%
11.1610%
1.6563%
2.1437%
1.2579%
3.7221%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Atalanta logo
Atalanta
3 - 1FT
Pafos
2 - 1
1.3168%
5.2620%
9.0712%
1.8654%
1.8746%
1.5266%
2.4234%
Oct 1507:00 PM
St. Truiden logo
St. Truiden
2 - 0FT
Saburtalo
2 - 1
1.2271%
6.4018%
11.2911%
1.9356%
1.8044%
1.4270%
2.7030%
Oct 1507:00 PM
Brighton logo
Brighton
4 - 0FT
Kauno Žalgiris
4 - 0
1.0288%
21.0510%
49.353%
3.2039%
1.3261%
1.1483%
5.0017%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Brighton1100+43
2København1100+33
3Trabzonspor1100+23
4Atalanta1100+23
5Mjallby AIF1100+23
6St. Truiden1100+23
7Freiburg1100+13
8FC Lugano1100+13
9Monaco1100+13
10HNK Hajduk Split1100+13
11Panathinaikos1100+13
12Brann1100+13
13Gent1100+13
14Twente1100+13
15Getafe101001
16Midtjylland101001
17FC Nordsjaelland101001
18Kairat Almaty101001
19Heart Of Midlothian101001
20Egnatia Rrogozhinë101001
21Universitatea Craiova101001
22Riga101001
23FK Jablonec1001-10
24Crvena Zvezda1001-10
25Ajax1001-10
26Borac Banja Luka1001-10
27Lincoln Red Imps FC1001-10
28CSKA Sofia1001-10
29Aarhus1001-10
30FC Thun1001-10
31KuPS1001-20
32Pafos1001-20
33Inter Club d'Escaldes1001-20
34Saburtalo1001-20
35Sporting Braga1001-30
36Kauno Žalgiris1001-40

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Safe Accumulator
3 picks

3 high-probability picks (75%+ per the model) for maximum reliability

Brighton vs Kauno Žalgiris
1X2
Brighton
1.02
88%
Twente vs FC Thun
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.25
79%
Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Twente
1X2
Twente
1.21
78%
Total Odds
1.54
Potential Win
€15.43
Avg Confidence
81.6%
Based on stake: €10
Value Accumulator
5 picks

4-5 picks with higher combined odds for better potential returns

Brann vs Lincoln Red Imps FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.36
77%
Panathinaikos vs Borac Banja Luka
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.50
71%
St. Truiden vs Saburtalo
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.42
70%
Trabzonspor vs Heart Of Midlothian
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.41
70%
Mjallby AIF vs Inter Club d'Escaldes
1X2
Mjallby AIF
1.32
67%
Total Odds
5.39
Potential Win
€53.92
Avg Confidence
71.1%
Based on stake: €10
Over/Under Accumulator
4 picks

3-4 Over/Under 2.5 goals picks — our most accurate bet type

Brighton vs Kauno Žalgiris
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.14
83%
Twente vs FC Thun
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.25
79%
Brann vs Lincoln Red Imps FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.36
77%
Panathinaikos vs Borac Banja Luka
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.50
71%
Total Odds
2.91
Potential Win
€29.07
Avg Confidence
77.7%
Based on stake: €10

League Prediction Insights

Key statistics and trends from expert predictions

Overview

📊36 matches with predictions in Conference League

🔍Predictions from 1 expert sources

Predictions

🎯Average prediction confidence: 57%

📈Over 2.5 goals favored in 86% of matches

⚽BTTS Yes favored in 92% of matches

🏠Home win predicted in 23 of 36 matches

Standings

🔥Title race: only 0 pts between Brighton and København

👑League leader: Brighton with 3 points

Highlights

💎8 matches with high-confidence predictions (70%+)

🎲Most unpredictable: København vs Sporting Braga