MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

UAE Pro League

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1601:05 PM
Al-Dhafra
5 - 1FT
Dubai United
2 - 1
2.4840%
3.5326%
2.4734%
1.5566%
2.3134%
1.6462%
2.1438%
Oct 1603:45 PM
Baniyas SC
0 - 2FT
Al-Wasl FC
1 - 2
5.9515%
4.7719%
1.3966%
1.5464%
2.3336%
1.3871%
2.8129%
Oct 1701:05 PM
Al Nasr
2 - 0FT
Hatta SC
2 - 1
1.3464%
4.9520%
6.9415%
1.6261%
2.1539%
1.4167%
2.7133%
Oct 1703:45 PM
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2 - 0FT
Al Ain
1 - 2
3.2127%
3.5726%
1.9747%
1.5261%
2.3339%
1.5957%
2.2343%
Oct 1801:05 PM
Al-Ittihad Kalba
2 - 2FT
Al-Jazira
1 - 2
6.0116%
4.5221%
1.4162%
1.7059%
2.0241%
1.5364%
2.3636%
Oct 1801:05 PM
Khorfakkan
2 - 3FT
Al Wahda FC
1 - 2
5.8718%
4.4123%
1.4459%
1.6955%
2.0345%
1.5557%
2.3343%
Oct 1803:45 PM
Ajman
1 - 3FT
Sharjah FC
1 - 2
3.3426%
3.5326%
1.9448%
1.5860%
2.2240%
1.6762%
2.1138%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Jazira6420+914
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai6411+713
3Al-Wasl FC6411+1113
4Al Ain6411+513
5Al Wahda FC6402+212
6Sharjah FC6402+512
7Ajman6303-39
8Al Nasr6222+18
9Dubai United6213-57
10Al-Dhafra6204-26
11Al-Ittihad Kalba6123-75
12Khorfakkan6114-84
13Hatta SC6105-83
14Baniyas SC6015-71
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1601:05 PM
Al-Dhafra
5 - 1FT
Dubai United
2 - 1
2.4840%
3.5326%
2.4734%
1.5566%
2.3134%
1.6462%
2.1438%
Oct 1603:45 PM
Baniyas SC
0 - 2FT
Al-Wasl FC
1 - 2
5.9515%
4.7719%
1.3966%
1.5464%
2.3336%
1.3871%
2.8129%
Oct 1701:05 PM
Al Nasr
2 - 0FT
Hatta SC
2 - 1
1.3464%
4.9520%
6.9415%
1.6261%
2.1539%
1.4167%
2.7133%
Oct 1703:45 PM
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2 - 0FT
Al Ain
1 - 2
3.2127%
3.5726%
1.9747%
1.5261%
2.3339%
1.5957%
2.2343%
Oct 1801:05 PM
Al-Ittihad Kalba
2 - 2FT
Al-Jazira
1 - 2
6.0116%
4.5221%
1.4162%
1.7059%
2.0241%
1.5364%
2.3636%
Oct 1801:05 PM
Khorfakkan
2 - 3FT
Al Wahda FC
1 - 2
5.8718%
4.4123%
1.4459%
1.6955%
2.0345%
1.5557%
2.3343%
Oct 1803:45 PM
Ajman
1 - 3FT
Sharjah FC
1 - 2
3.3426%
3.5326%
1.9448%
1.5860%
2.2240%
1.6762%
2.1138%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Jazira6420+914
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai6411+713
3Al-Wasl FC6411+1113
4Al Ain6411+513
5Al Wahda FC6402+212
6Sharjah FC6402+512
7Ajman6303-39
8Al Nasr6222+18
9Dubai United6213-57
10Al-Dhafra6204-26
11Al-Ittihad Kalba6123-75
12Khorfakkan6114-84
13Hatta SC6105-83
14Baniyas SC6015-71

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Value Accumulator
5 picks

4-5 picks with higher combined odds for better potential returns

Baniyas SC vs Al-Wasl FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.38
71%
Al Nasr vs Hatta SC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.41
67%
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Jazira
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.53
64%
Ajman vs Sharjah FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.67
62%
Al-Dhafra vs Dubai United
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.64
62%
Total Odds
8.15
Potential Win
€81.54
Avg Confidence
65.3%
Based on stake: €10

League Prediction Insights

Key statistics and trends from expert predictions

Overview

📊7 matches with predictions in UAE Pro League

🔍Predictions from 1 expert sources

Predictions

🎯Average prediction confidence: 55%

📈Over 2.5 goals favored in 100% of matches

⚽BTTS Yes favored in 100% of matches

🏠Home win predicted in 2 of 7 matches

Standings

🔥Title race: only 1 pts between Al-Jazira and Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

👑League leader: Al-Jazira with 14 points

🥇Al-Wasl FC leads scoring with 17 goals

Highlights

🎲Most unpredictable: Al-Dhafra vs Dubai United