MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

Super Liga Serbia

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2304:00 PM
IMT Novi Beograd
vs
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 0
Oct 2304:00 PM
Radnicki NIS
vs
Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Oct 2304:00 PM
Zemun
vs
Macva
0 - 1
Oct 2304:00 PM
Radnicki 1923
vs
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Oct 2404:00 PM
Mladost Lucani
vs
Vojvodina
1 - 2
Oct 2404:00 PM
FK Partizan
vs
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1603:00 PM
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0FT
Radnicki NIS
1 - 0
2.1244%
3.2131%
3.0824%
1.7852%
1.8748%
2.0048%
1.7252%
Oct 1701:00 PM
Cukaricki
3 - 0FT
Zemun
2 - 1
1.3960%
4.4325%
6.5216%
1.8058%
1.8542%
1.6465%
2.1235%
Oct 1703:00 PM
Vojvodina
2 - 0FT
Radnicki 1923
2 - 1
1.6449%
3.8729%
4.3922%
1.5956%
2.1644%
1.5855%
2.2345%
Oct 1705:00 PM
Macva
1 - 1FT
OFK Beograd
1 - 2
3.5323%
3.2529%
1.9648%
1.7758%
1.8842%
1.9554%
1.7646%
Oct 1812:00 PM
Novi Pazar
1 - 2FT
IMT Novi Beograd
0 - 1
2.3932%
3.1333%
2.7335%
1.6951%
1.9549%
1.9143%
1.8057%
Oct 1802:00 PM
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 1FT
Mladost Lucani
3 - 0
1.0576%
10.9018%
27.296%
2.3746%
1.4854%
1.2872%
3.1628%
Oct 1804:30 PM
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 0FT
FK Partizan
2 - 1
2.2350%
3.4323%
2.7727%
1.4864%
2.3836%
1.5967%
2.2033%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Crvena Zvezda121110+2834
2Vojvodina12912+1628
3IMT Novi Beograd12633+721
4Železničar Pančevo11623+820
5Radnicki 192311524+317
6Radnik Surdulica12453+117
7Mladost Lucani12453-617
8Cukaricki12435-315
9Novi Pazar12345-313
10FK Partizan11326-211
11OFK Beograd12255-811
12Macva12246-1110
13Radnicki NIS11227-118
14Zemun12039-193
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2304:00 PM
IMT Novi Beograd
vs
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 0
Oct 2304:00 PM
Radnicki NIS
vs
Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Oct 2304:00 PM
Zemun
vs
Macva
0 - 1
Oct 2304:00 PM
Radnicki 1923
vs
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Oct 2404:00 PM
Mladost Lucani
vs
Vojvodina
1 - 2
Oct 2404:00 PM
FK Partizan
vs
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1603:00 PM
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0FT
Radnicki NIS
1 - 0
2.1244%
3.2131%
3.0824%
1.7852%
1.8748%
2.0048%
1.7252%
Oct 1701:00 PM
Cukaricki
3 - 0FT
Zemun
2 - 1
1.3960%
4.4325%
6.5216%
1.8058%
1.8542%
1.6465%
2.1235%
Oct 1703:00 PM
Vojvodina
2 - 0FT
Radnicki 1923
2 - 1
1.6449%
3.8729%
4.3922%
1.5956%
2.1644%
1.5855%
2.2345%
Oct 1705:00 PM
Macva
1 - 1FT
OFK Beograd
1 - 2
3.5323%
3.2529%
1.9648%
1.7758%
1.8842%
1.9554%
1.7646%
Oct 1812:00 PM
Novi Pazar
1 - 2FT
IMT Novi Beograd
0 - 1
2.3932%
3.1333%
2.7335%
1.6951%
1.9549%
1.9143%
1.8057%
Oct 1802:00 PM
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 1FT
Mladost Lucani
3 - 0
1.0576%
10.9018%
27.296%
2.3746%
1.4854%
1.2872%
3.1628%
Oct 1804:30 PM
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 0FT
FK Partizan
2 - 1
2.2350%
3.4323%
2.7727%
1.4864%
2.3836%
1.5967%
2.2033%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Crvena Zvezda121110+2834
2Vojvodina12912+1628
3IMT Novi Beograd12633+721
4Železničar Pančevo11623+820
5Radnicki 192311524+317
6Radnik Surdulica12453+117
7Mladost Lucani12453-617
8Cukaricki12435-315
9Novi Pazar12345-313
10FK Partizan11326-211
11OFK Beograd12255-811
12Macva12246-1110
13Radnicki NIS11227-118
14Zemun12039-193

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Over/Under Accumulator
4 picks

3-4 Over/Under 2.5 goals picks — our most accurate bet type

IMT Novi Beograd vs Železničar Pančevo
O/U 2.5
Under 2.5
1.70
83%
Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lucani
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.28
72%
Železničar Pančevo vs FK Partizan
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.59
67%
Cukaricki vs Zemun
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.64
65%
Total Odds
5.67
Potential Win
€56.74
Avg Confidence
71.7%
Based on stake: €10

League Prediction Insights

Key statistics and trends from expert predictions

Overview

📊13 matches with predictions in Super Liga Serbia

🔍Predictions from 1 expert sources

Predictions

🎯Average prediction confidence: 49%

📈Over 2.5 goals favored in 62% of matches

⚽BTTS Yes favored in 77% of matches

🏠Home win predicted in 7 of 13 matches

Standings

👑League leader: Crvena Zvezda with 34 points

🥇Crvena Zvezda leads scoring with 32 goals

Highlights

💎1 matches with high-confidence predictions (70%+)

🎲Most unpredictable: Novi Pazar vs IMT Novi Beograd