MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

Saudi Pro League

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2201:40 PM
Al-Hazm
vs
Al-Fayha
1 - 0
Oct 2202:45 PM
Al-Fateh
vs
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Oct 2206:00 PM
Al-Ahli Jeddah
vs
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 1
Oct 2303:30 PM
Al-Ittihad FC
vs
Al Diriyah
2 - 1
Oct 2306:00 PM
Al-Qadisiyah FC
vs
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 2
Oct 2402:00 PM
NEOM
vs
Abha
2 - 1
Oct 2403:05 PM
Al Kholood
vs
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 2
Oct 2406:00 PM
Al Riyadh
vs
Al Taawon
1 - 2
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1501:40 PM
Al-Faisaly FC
3 - 2FT
Al Kholood
0 - 1
3.2632%
3.3533%
2.0736%
1.7844%
1.9256%
2.0538%
1.7362%
Oct 1502:50 PM
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 0FT
Al-Fayha
2 - 1
1.9643%
3.4429%
3.5029%
1.6653%
2.0947%
1.8651%
1.9149%
Oct 1503:15 PM
Al-Hazm
2 - 3FT
Al-Fateh
2 - 1
2.4236%
3.5128%
2.5636%
1.5756%
2.2744%
1.6854%
2.1246%
Oct 1506:00 PM
Al-Ahli Jeddah
0 - 0LIVE
Al-Nassr
1 - 2
3.0231%
3.6326%
2.0543%
1.5061%
2.4439%
1.5761%
2.3239%
Oct 1601:15 PM
Al-Qadisiyah FC
2 - 1FT
Abha
3 - 0
1.1179%
8.7914%
17.187%
1.8849%
1.8351%
1.2478%
3.8422%
Oct 1603:00 PM
Al Riyadh
0 - 0LIVE
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 3
14.956%
8.0212%
1.1282%
1.9950%
1.7250%
1.3476%
3.0724%
Oct 1606:00 PM
Al-Ittihad FC
0 - 0LIVE
Al Shabab
2 - 1
1.7748%
3.9625%
3.6427%
1.3961%
2.7239%
1.3863%
2.8737%
Oct 1703:40 PM
NEOM
0 - 1FT
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
1.8347%
3.6926%
3.6926%
1.5656%
2.2744%
1.6257%
2.2443%
Oct 1706:00 PM
Al Diriyah
1 - 1FT
Al Taawon
2 - 1
1.9446%
3.4928%
3.4827%
1.6654%
2.1046%
1.7853%
2.0047%
Oct 1806:00 PM
Al-Fateh
2 - 3FT
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 1
2.3137%
3.4428%
2.7934%
1.5855%
2.2245%
1.7252%
2.0648%
Oct 1903:05 PM
Al-Fayha
2 - 3FT
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 2
7.0813%
4.9220%
1.3567%
1.7655%
1.9645%
1.5264%
2.4236%
Oct 1903:20 PM
Abha
0 - 0LIVE
Al Kholood
1 - 2
2.7530%
3.3029%
2.3441%
1.6356%
2.1244%
1.8253%
1.9447%
Oct 1906:00 PM
Al Shabab
2 - 2FT
Al-Faisaly FC
2 - 1
1.5853%
4.0826%
4.8522%
1.6358%
2.1642%
1.6063%
2.2737%
Oct 1906:00 PM
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 0FT
Al-Hazm
3 - 0
1.0577%
12.3816%
25.287%
2.4046%
1.5254%
1.2378%
3.8222%
Oct 2003:00 PM
Al Diriyah
1 - 0FT
Al Riyadh
2 - 1
1.5753%
3.9027%
5.0721%
1.7954%
1.9246%
1.8258%
1.9542%
Oct 2003:10 PM
Al Taawon
0 - 1FT
Al-Qadisiyah FC
1 - 2
5.8711%
4.6719%
1.4270%
1.6856%
2.0744%
1.5167%
2.4333%
Oct 2006:00 PM
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 4FT
Al-Ittihad FC
1 - 2
3.0327%
3.8226%
2.0146%
1.4060%
2.7440%
1.4260%
2.7240%
Oct 2006:00 PM
Al-Nassr
1 - 0FT
NEOM
2 - 1
1.4257%
4.6425%
5.8918%
1.6755%
2.0645%
1.5163%
2.4337%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC9801+2024
2Al-Qadisiyah FC9711+1422
3Al-Nassr8611+1219
4Al-Ahli Jeddah9603+1118
5Al-Ittihad FC8521+517
6NEOM9513+616
7Al-Ettifaq9432+115
8Al Diriyah9333-112
9Al Kholood9333-412
10Al Khaleej Saihat10262-412
11Al-Hazm10235-49
12Al Riyadh8233-89
13Al Shabab9153-28
14Al-Faisaly FC9144-77
15Al-Fayha10145-77
16Al-Fateh10136-116
17Al Taawon9045-124
18Abha8026-92
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2201:40 PM
Al-Hazm
vs
Al-Fayha
1 - 0
Oct 2202:45 PM
Al-Fateh
vs
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Oct 2206:00 PM
Al-Ahli Jeddah
vs
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 1
Oct 2303:30 PM
Al-Ittihad FC
vs
Al Diriyah
2 - 1
Oct 2306:00 PM
Al-Qadisiyah FC
vs
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 2
Oct 2402:00 PM
NEOM
vs
Abha
2 - 1
Oct 2403:05 PM
Al Kholood
vs
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 2
Oct 2406:00 PM
Al Riyadh
vs
Al Taawon
1 - 2
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1501:40 PM
Al-Faisaly FC
3 - 2FT
Al Kholood
0 - 1
3.2632%
3.3533%
2.0736%
1.7844%
1.9256%
2.0538%
1.7362%
Oct 1502:50 PM
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 0FT
Al-Fayha
2 - 1
1.9643%
3.4429%
3.5029%
1.6653%
2.0947%
1.8651%
1.9149%
Oct 1503:15 PM
Al-Hazm
2 - 3FT
Al-Fateh
2 - 1
2.4236%
3.5128%
2.5636%
1.5756%
2.2744%
1.6854%
2.1246%
Oct 1506:00 PM
Al-Ahli Jeddah
0 - 0LIVE
Al-Nassr
1 - 2
3.0231%
3.6326%
2.0543%
1.5061%
2.4439%
1.5761%
2.3239%
Oct 1601:15 PM
Al-Qadisiyah FC
2 - 1FT
Abha
3 - 0
1.1179%
8.7914%
17.187%
1.8849%
1.8351%
1.2478%
3.8422%
Oct 1603:00 PM
Al Riyadh
0 - 0LIVE
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 3
14.956%
8.0212%
1.1282%
1.9950%
1.7250%
1.3476%
3.0724%
Oct 1606:00 PM
Al-Ittihad FC
0 - 0LIVE
Al Shabab
2 - 1
1.7748%
3.9625%
3.6427%
1.3961%
2.7239%
1.3863%
2.8737%
Oct 1703:40 PM
NEOM
0 - 1FT
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
1.8347%
3.6926%
3.6926%
1.5656%
2.2744%
1.6257%
2.2443%
Oct 1706:00 PM
Al Diriyah
1 - 1FT
Al Taawon
2 - 1
1.9446%
3.4928%
3.4827%
1.6654%
2.1046%
1.7853%
2.0047%
Oct 1806:00 PM
Al-Fateh
2 - 3FT
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 1
2.3137%
3.4428%
2.7934%
1.5855%
2.2245%
1.7252%
2.0648%
Oct 1903:05 PM
Al-Fayha
2 - 3FT
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 2
7.0813%
4.9220%
1.3567%
1.7655%
1.9645%
1.5264%
2.4236%
Oct 1903:20 PM
Abha
0 - 0LIVE
Al Kholood
1 - 2
2.7530%
3.3029%
2.3441%
1.6356%
2.1244%
1.8253%
1.9447%
Oct 1906:00 PM
Al Shabab
2 - 2FT
Al-Faisaly FC
2 - 1
1.5853%
4.0826%
4.8522%
1.6358%
2.1642%
1.6063%
2.2737%
Oct 1906:00 PM
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 0FT
Al-Hazm
3 - 0
1.0577%
12.3816%
25.287%
2.4046%
1.5254%
1.2378%
3.8222%
Oct 2003:00 PM
Al Diriyah
1 - 0FT
Al Riyadh
2 - 1
1.5753%
3.9027%
5.0721%
1.7954%
1.9246%
1.8258%
1.9542%
Oct 2003:10 PM
Al Taawon
0 - 1FT
Al-Qadisiyah FC
1 - 2
5.8711%
4.6719%
1.4270%
1.6856%
2.0744%
1.5167%
2.4333%
Oct 2006:00 PM
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 4FT
Al-Ittihad FC
1 - 2
3.0327%
3.8226%
2.0146%
1.4060%
2.7440%
1.4260%
2.7240%
Oct 2006:00 PM
Al-Nassr
1 - 0FT
NEOM
2 - 1
1.4257%
4.6425%
5.8918%
1.6755%
2.0645%
1.5163%
2.4337%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC9801+2024
2Al-Qadisiyah FC9711+1422
3Al-Nassr8611+1219
4Al-Ahli Jeddah9603+1118
5Al-Ittihad FC8521+517
6NEOM9513+616
7Al-Ettifaq9432+115
8Al Diriyah9333-112
9Al Kholood9333-412
10Al Khaleej Saihat10262-412
11Al-Hazm10235-49
12Al Riyadh8233-89
13Al Shabab9153-28
14Al-Faisaly FC9144-77
15Al-Fayha10145-77
16Al-Fateh10136-116
17Al Taawon9045-124
18Abha8026-92

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Safe Accumulator
3 picks

3 high-probability picks (75%+ per the model) for maximum reliability

Al Riyadh vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1X2
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1.12
82%
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Hazm
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.23
78%
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Abha
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.24
78%
Total Odds
1.71
Potential Win
€17.08
Avg Confidence
79.2%
Based on stake: €10
Value Accumulator
5 picks

4-5 picks with higher combined odds for better potential returns

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al Khaleej Saihat
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.46
68%
Al Taawon vs Al-Qadisiyah FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.51
67%
Al-Fayha vs Al-Ahli Jeddah
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.52
64%
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.46
64%
Al Shabab vs Al-Faisaly FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.60
63%
Total Odds
7.83
Potential Win
€78.28
Avg Confidence
65.3%
Based on stake: €10
Over/Under Accumulator
4 picks

3-4 Over/Under 2.5 goals picks — our most accurate bet type

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Hazm
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.23
78%
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Abha
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.24
78%
Al Riyadh vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.34
76%
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al Khaleej Saihat
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.46
68%
Total Odds
2.98
Potential Win
€29.84
Avg Confidence
74.9%
Based on stake: €10

League Prediction Insights

Key statistics and trends from expert predictions

Overview

📊26 matches with predictions in Saudi Pro League

🔍Predictions from 1 expert sources

Predictions

🎯Average prediction confidence: 51%

📈Over 2.5 goals favored in 92% of matches

⚽BTTS Yes favored in 85% of matches

🏠Home win predicted in 15 of 26 matches

Standings

👑League leader: Al-Hilal Saudi FC with 24 points

🔥Title race: only 2 pts between Al-Hilal Saudi FC and Al-Qadisiyah FC

Highlights

💎3 matches with high-confidence predictions (70%+)

🎲Most unpredictable: Al-Faisaly FC vs Al Kholood