MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

Major League Soccer

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2405:30 PM
CF Montreal
vs
Nashville SC
1 - 2
Oct 2409:30 PM
New York Red Bulls
vs
Inter Miami
1 - 2
Oct 2411:30 PM
Atlanta United FC
vs
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
Oct 2411:30 PM
Orlando City SC
vs
New York City FC
2 - 1
Oct 2411:30 PM
Philadelphia Union
vs
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Oct 2512:30 AM
Houston Dynamo
vs
Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
Oct 2512:30 AM
Real Salt Lake
vs
St. Louis City
1 - 2
Oct 2512:30 AM
Colorado Rapids
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 2
Oct 2512:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City
vs
Austin
2 - 1
Oct 2512:30 AM
FC Dallas
vs
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Oct 2502:30 AM
San Diego
vs
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Oct 2502:30 AM
Portland Timbers
vs
Charlotte
2 - 1
Oct 2601:00 AM
Los Angeles FC
vs
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 1
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1411:30 PM
Toronto FC
3 - 3FT
Orlando City SC
2 - 1
2.3141%
3.7824%
2.7435%
1.3168%
3.2132%
1.3360%
3.1940%
Oct 1411:30 PM
Columbus Crew
3 - 1FT
Charlotte
2 - 1
1.9647%
3.9124%
3.3329%
1.3459%
3.0241%
1.3659%
3.0341%
Oct 1411:30 PM
DC United
2 - 1FT
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
2.2739%
3.8525%
2.7736%
1.3857%
2.8543%
1.4253%
2.8147%
Oct 1411:30 PM
FC Cincinnati
2 - 3FT
New England Revolution
2 - 1
1.8550%
4.2022%
3.5528%
1.3362%
3.1538%
1.3166%
3.3734%
Oct 1411:30 PM
Inter Miami
2 - 0FT
New York City FC
2 - 1
1.5462%
4.6320%
5.1118%
1.5162%
2.4438%
1.4168%
2.8332%
Oct 1411:30 PM
CF Montreal
0 - 3FT
Atlanta United FC
2 - 1
2.3340%
3.6526%
2.7634%
1.4758%
2.5442%
1.5553%
2.4147%
Oct 1512:30 AM
FC Dallas
1 - 0FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
1.9646%
3.8624%
3.3829%
1.4660%
2.5440%
1.5259%
2.4641%
Oct 1512:30 AM
Chicago Fire
1 - 3FT
Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
2.4133%
3.8924%
2.5643%
1.3656%
2.9644%
1.4064%
2.8636%
Oct 1512:30 AM
Nashville SC
4 - 0FT
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
1.2279%
6.8513%
10.728%
1.6756%
2.1144%
1.2872%
3.5428%
Oct 1512:30 AM
St. Louis City
0 - 0FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
2.2043%
3.7724%
2.9033%
1.4362%
2.6738%
1.5065%
2.5335%
Oct 1501:30 AM
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1FT
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
1.9347%
3.8924%
3.4629%
1.4263%
2.6837%
1.4358%
2.7342%
Oct 1501:30 AM
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2FT
Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
1.8452%
3.7725%
3.9424%
1.5957%
2.2643%
1.6457%
2.2243%
Oct 1502:30 AM
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0FT
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
2.1046%
3.8724%
3.0130%
1.3562%
2.9938%
1.3861%
2.9539%
Oct 1502:30 AM
Los Angeles FC
3 - 1FT
Austin
2 - 1
1.4465%
4.7119%
6.5017%
1.6356%
2.1744%
1.4957%
2.5543%
Oct 1502:30 AM
San Diego
3 - 3FT
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
2.0445%
3.6426%
3.3429%
1.5654%
2.3046%
1.6553%
2.2147%
Oct 1706:30 PM
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2FT
Charlotte
2 - 1
1.4664%
4.9219%
5.5217%
1.4254%
2.6646%
1.3062%
3.4138%
Oct 1708:30 PM
Minnesota United FC
3 - 2FT
St. Louis City
1 - 2
2.4035%
3.7524%
2.6141%
1.4066%
2.7634%
1.4665%
2.6335%
Oct 1711:30 PM
Orlando City SC
4 - 1FT
DC United
2 - 1
1.6956%
4.2622%
4.1622%
1.3566%
3.0134%
1.3165%
3.3535%
Oct 1711:30 PM
New York Red Bulls
0 - 2FT
Toronto FC
2 - 1
1.8355%
4.1622%
3.6723%
1.3759%
2.8941%
1.3555%
3.1745%
Oct 1711:30 PM
New York City FC
1 - 1FT
Los Angeles FC
0 - 1
2.7334%
3.4227%
2.4139%
1.5753%
2.2747%
1.7249%
2.1051%
Oct 1711:30 PM
Atlanta United FC
1 - 3FT
Inter Miami
1 - 2
3.3028%
4.1422%
1.9050%
1.3063%
3.2537%
1.2966%
3.4434%
Oct 1711:30 PM
New England Revolution
1 - 0FT
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
2.3738%
3.7825%
2.6737%
1.3967%
2.7833%
1.4569%
2.6831%
Oct 1812:30 AM
Houston Dynamo
2 - 2FT
FC Dallas
2 - 1
2.2240%
3.4327%
3.0632%
1.6154%
2.2046%
1.7750%
2.0350%
Oct 1812:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 3FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
2.7934%
3.7825%
2.2341%
1.3959%
2.8141%
1.4359%
2.7341%
Oct 1812:30 AM
Austin
1 - 2FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 2
4.6920%
4.2722%
1.6158%
1.5158%
2.4042%
1.4761%
2.6039%
Oct 1802:30 AM
Seattle Sounders
1 - 1FT
CF Montreal
2 - 1
1.4167%
4.8819%
6.4614%
1.6255%
2.1845%
1.4359%
2.7341%
Oct 1802:30 AM
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 2FT
San Diego
2 - 1
2.2043%
3.8624%
2.7933%
1.3162%
3.1938%
1.3463%
3.1937%
Oct 1802:30 AM
Portland Timbers
0 - 0FT
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
2.0149%
3.7125%
3.3627%
1.5156%
2.4044%
1.5656%
2.3744%
Oct 1802:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1FT
Nashville SC
1 - 2
3.4927%
3.8124%
1.9249%
1.4562%
2.5638%
1.5160%
2.4940%
Oct 1809:00 PM
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2FT
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
2.2142%
3.9021%
2.7837%
1.3161%
3.2039%
1.3365%
3.2535%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Nashville SC302073+4167
2Inter Miami3015105+2255
3New England Revolution3016410+852
4Chicago Fire3014610+848
5Charlotte301389+847
6Philadelphia Union3013710+1346
7Orlando City SC3012513-1241
8New York Red Bulls3010614-1736
9FC Cincinnati299911-1036
10Toronto FC3081210-936
11Columbus Crew3010515-135
12New York City FC3081012+234
13DC United2971210-1433
14Atlanta United FC308616-1430
15CF Montreal306717-2425
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2405:30 PM
CF Montreal
vs
Nashville SC
1 - 2
Oct 2409:30 PM
New York Red Bulls
vs
Inter Miami
1 - 2
Oct 2411:30 PM
Atlanta United FC
vs
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
Oct 2411:30 PM
Orlando City SC
vs
New York City FC
2 - 1
Oct 2411:30 PM
Philadelphia Union
vs
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Oct 2512:30 AM
Houston Dynamo
vs
Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
Oct 2512:30 AM
Real Salt Lake
vs
St. Louis City
1 - 2
Oct 2512:30 AM
Colorado Rapids
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 2
Oct 2512:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City
vs
Austin
2 - 1
Oct 2512:30 AM
FC Dallas
vs
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Oct 2502:30 AM
San Diego
vs
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Oct 2502:30 AM
Portland Timbers
vs
Charlotte
2 - 1
Oct 2601:00 AM
Los Angeles FC
vs
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 1
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 1411:30 PM
Toronto FC
3 - 3FT
Orlando City SC
2 - 1
2.3141%
3.7824%
2.7435%
1.3168%
3.2132%
1.3360%
3.1940%
Oct 1411:30 PM
Columbus Crew
3 - 1FT
Charlotte
2 - 1
1.9647%
3.9124%
3.3329%
1.3459%
3.0241%
1.3659%
3.0341%
Oct 1411:30 PM
DC United
2 - 1FT
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
2.2739%
3.8525%
2.7736%
1.3857%
2.8543%
1.4253%
2.8147%
Oct 1411:30 PM
FC Cincinnati
2 - 3FT
New England Revolution
2 - 1
1.8550%
4.2022%
3.5528%
1.3362%
3.1538%
1.3166%
3.3734%
Oct 1411:30 PM
Inter Miami
2 - 0FT
New York City FC
2 - 1
1.5462%
4.6320%
5.1118%
1.5162%
2.4438%
1.4168%
2.8332%
Oct 1411:30 PM
CF Montreal
0 - 3FT
Atlanta United FC
2 - 1
2.3340%
3.6526%
2.7634%
1.4758%
2.5442%
1.5553%
2.4147%
Oct 1512:30 AM
FC Dallas
1 - 0FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
1.9646%
3.8624%
3.3829%
1.4660%
2.5440%
1.5259%
2.4641%
Oct 1512:30 AM
Chicago Fire
1 - 3FT
Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
2.4133%
3.8924%
2.5643%
1.3656%
2.9644%
1.4064%
2.8636%
Oct 1512:30 AM
Nashville SC
4 - 0FT
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
1.2279%
6.8513%
10.728%
1.6756%
2.1144%
1.2872%
3.5428%
Oct 1512:30 AM
St. Louis City
0 - 0FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
2.2043%
3.7724%
2.9033%
1.4362%
2.6738%
1.5065%
2.5335%
Oct 1501:30 AM
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1FT
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
1.9347%
3.8924%
3.4629%
1.4263%
2.6837%
1.4358%
2.7342%
Oct 1501:30 AM
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2FT
Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
1.8452%
3.7725%
3.9424%
1.5957%
2.2643%
1.6457%
2.2243%
Oct 1502:30 AM
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0FT
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
2.1046%
3.8724%
3.0130%
1.3562%
2.9938%
1.3861%
2.9539%
Oct 1502:30 AM
Los Angeles FC
3 - 1FT
Austin
2 - 1
1.4465%
4.7119%
6.5017%
1.6356%
2.1744%
1.4957%
2.5543%
Oct 1502:30 AM
San Diego
3 - 3FT
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
2.0445%
3.6426%
3.3429%
1.5654%
2.3046%
1.6553%
2.2147%
Oct 1706:30 PM
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2FT
Charlotte
2 - 1
1.4664%
4.9219%
5.5217%
1.4254%
2.6646%
1.3062%
3.4138%
Oct 1708:30 PM
Minnesota United FC
3 - 2FT
St. Louis City
1 - 2
2.4035%
3.7524%
2.6141%
1.4066%
2.7634%
1.4665%
2.6335%
Oct 1711:30 PM
Orlando City SC
4 - 1FT
DC United
2 - 1
1.6956%
4.2622%
4.1622%
1.3566%
3.0134%
1.3165%
3.3535%
Oct 1711:30 PM
New York Red Bulls
0 - 2FT
Toronto FC
2 - 1
1.8355%
4.1622%
3.6723%
1.3759%
2.8941%
1.3555%
3.1745%
Oct 1711:30 PM
New York City FC
1 - 1FT
Los Angeles FC
0 - 1
2.7334%
3.4227%
2.4139%
1.5753%
2.2747%
1.7249%
2.1051%
Oct 1711:30 PM
Atlanta United FC
1 - 3FT
Inter Miami
1 - 2
3.3028%
4.1422%
1.9050%
1.3063%
3.2537%
1.2966%
3.4434%
Oct 1711:30 PM
New England Revolution
1 - 0FT
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
2.3738%
3.7825%
2.6737%
1.3967%
2.7833%
1.4569%
2.6831%
Oct 1812:30 AM
Houston Dynamo
2 - 2FT
FC Dallas
2 - 1
2.2240%
3.4327%
3.0632%
1.6154%
2.2046%
1.7750%
2.0350%
Oct 1812:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 3FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
2.7934%
3.7825%
2.2341%
1.3959%
2.8141%
1.4359%
2.7341%
Oct 1812:30 AM
Austin
1 - 2FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 2
4.6920%
4.2722%
1.6158%
1.5158%
2.4042%
1.4761%
2.6039%
Oct 1802:30 AM
Seattle Sounders
1 - 1FT
CF Montreal
2 - 1
1.4167%
4.8819%
6.4614%
1.6255%
2.1845%
1.4359%
2.7341%
Oct 1802:30 AM
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 2FT
San Diego
2 - 1
2.2043%
3.8624%
2.7933%
1.3162%
3.1938%
1.3463%
3.1937%
Oct 1802:30 AM
Portland Timbers
0 - 0FT
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
2.0149%
3.7125%
3.3627%
1.5156%
2.4044%
1.5656%
2.3744%
Oct 1802:30 AM
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1FT
Nashville SC
1 - 2
3.4927%
3.8124%
1.9249%
1.4562%
2.5638%
1.5160%
2.4940%
Oct 1809:00 PM
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2FT
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
2.2142%
3.9021%
2.7837%
1.3161%
3.2039%
1.3365%
3.2535%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Nashville SC302073+4167
2Inter Miami3015105+2255
3New England Revolution3016410+852
4Chicago Fire3014610+848
5Charlotte301389+847
6Philadelphia Union3013710+1346
7Orlando City SC3012513-1241
8New York Red Bulls3010614-1736
9FC Cincinnati299911-1036
10Toronto FC3081210-936
11Columbus Crew3010515-135
12New York City FC3081012+234
13DC United2971210-1433
14Atlanta United FC308616-1430
15CF Montreal306717-2425

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Value Accumulator
5 picks

4-5 picks with higher combined odds for better potential returns

New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.45
69%
Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.39
68%
Toronto FC vs Orlando City SC
BTTS
BTTS Yes
1.31
68%
Inter Miami vs New York City FC
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.41
68%
Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal
1X2
Seattle Sounders
1.41
67%
Total Odds
5.25
Potential Win
€52.49
Avg Confidence
67.9%
Based on stake: €10
Over/Under Accumulator
4 picks

3-4 Over/Under 2.5 goals picks — our most accurate bet type

Nashville SC vs Sporting Kansas City
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.28
72%
New York Red Bulls vs Inter Miami
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.24
70%
New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.45
69%
Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.39
68%
Total Odds
3.20
Potential Win
€31.99
Avg Confidence
69.7%
Based on stake: €10

League Prediction Insights

Key statistics and trends from expert predictions

Overview

📊43 matches with predictions in Major League Soccer

🔍Predictions from 1 expert sources

Predictions

🎯Average prediction confidence: 49%

📈Over 2.5 goals favored in 98% of matches

⚽BTTS Yes favored in 100% of matches

🏠Home win predicted in 32 of 43 matches

Standings

🥇Inter Miami leads scoring with 73 goals

Highlights

💎1 matches with high-confidence predictions (70%+)

🎲Most unpredictable: Real Salt Lake vs St. Louis City