MetaPred
MetaPred
Today's matchesBy leagueValue BetsAccumulatorsArticles
MetaPred

Football predictions built on a mathematical model. Play responsibly. 18+.

Get daily predictions

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Navigate

  • Today's matches
  • By league
  • Value Bets
  • Accumulators

Resources

  • Articles
  • Method
  • FAQ
  • Contact

Legal

  • Legal notice
  • Privacy
  • Responsible gaming

Languages

  • Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Deutsch
  • Italiano
  • Português

Disclaimer: Predictions are provided for informational purposes only. Our algorithm calculates probabilities based on statistical data and does not guarantee result accuracy. We are not responsible for financial losses resulting from their use. Betting carries risks. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 MetaPred · All rights reserved.Made with method, not promises.

Conference League

Show only matches where the model's probability is ≥ X%

Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2202:30 PM
Kairat Almaty
1 - 5FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
5.1918%
3.9324%
1.6258%
1.8056%
1.9244%
1.8257%
1.9743%
Oct 2204:45 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
1.4262%
4.7522%
6.6716%
1.6859%
2.0841%
1.5266%
2.4434%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Getafe logo
Getafe
2 - 5FT
FC Lugano
1 - 0
1.9346%
3.2930%
4.1024%
1.9349%
1.8051%
2.1645%
1.6955%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 2FT
København
2 - 1
2.2839%
3.4828%
2.9233%
1.6061%
2.2439%
1.7457%
2.0743%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Trabzonspor logo
Trabzonspor
2 - 0FT
Heart Of Midlothian logo
Heart Of Midlothian
2 - 1
1.2671%
6.1918%
9.1912%
1.7362%
2.0238%
1.3676%
3.0024%
Oct 2204:45 PM
FK Jablonec
0 - 0FT
Brighton logo
Brighton
1 - 3
14.306%
7.3912%
1.1782%
2.0754%
1.7046%
1.4175%
2.8025%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 3FT
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
5.5616%
3.9824%
1.5760%
1.8754%
1.8446%
1.8756%
1.9344%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Pafos
1 - 1FT
Riga
2 - 1
1.5956%
4.0225%
5.3119%
1.7556%
1.9944%
1.7458%
2.0942%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Saburtalo
1 - 1FT
Mjallby AIF
0 - 1
2.9929%
3.3129%
2.3242%
1.6855%
2.0945%
1.9149%
1.8951%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Kauno Žalgiris
1 - 4FT
Brann
1 - 2
4.4620%
3.9524%
1.7156%
1.6760%
2.1140%
1.6861%
2.1639%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Monaco logo
Monaco
3 - 0FT
Freiburg logo
Freiburg
2 - 1
2.1242%
3.5428%
3.2230%
1.5659%
2.3141%
1.6955%
2.1745%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Ajax logo
Ajax
2 - 0FT
Atalanta logo
Atalanta
2 - 1
2.0741%
3.7326%
3.1732%
1.4064%
2.7536%
1.4562%
2.6638%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Sporting Braga
2 - 0FT
Gent logo
Gent
1 - 0
1.9047%
3.4629%
4.0124%
1.9453%
1.7947%
2.1550%
1.6950%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Midtjylland
0 - 1FT
St. Truiden logo
St. Truiden
2 - 1
1.6853%
3.9725%
4.5622%
1.5859%
2.2841%
1.5960%
2.3240%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Aarhus
1 - 1FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2 - 1
1.4561%
4.4523%
6.5416%
1.8056%
1.9244%
1.6761%
2.1839%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 4FT
Twente logo
Twente
1 - 2
12.707%
6.8814%
1.1980%
1.9256%
1.8144%
1.3874%
2.9226%
Oct 2207:00 PM
FC Thun
0 - 1FT
HNK Hajduk Split
1 - 2
2.8631%
3.5327%
2.3042%
1.4960%
2.4940%
1.5957%
2.3343%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0FT
KuPS
1 - 0
1.8049%
3.5628%
4.3623%
1.8352%
1.8948%
1.9650%
1.8450%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Panathinaikos2200+56
2FC Lugano2200+46
3Brann2200+46
4Trabzonspor2200+46
5Twente2200+46
6Monaco2200+46
7St. Truiden2200+36
8HNK Hajduk Split2200+26
9Brighton2110+44
10København2110+34
11Universitatea Craiova2110+24
12Mjallby AIF2110+24
13Ajax2101+13
14Borac Banja Luka2101+13
15Atalanta210103
16Sporting Braga2101-13
17Gent2101-13
18Freiburg2101-23
19FC Nordsjaelland202002
20Egnatia Rrogozhinë202002
21Riga202002
22Crvena Zvezda2011-11
23CSKA Sofia2011-11
24FK Jablonec2011-11
25Midtjylland2011-11
26Aarhus2011-11
27Pafos2011-21
28Heart Of Midlothian2011-21
29Saburtalo2011-21
30Getafe2011-31
31Kairat Almaty2011-41
32FC Thun2002-20
33Lincoln Red Imps FC2002-40
34KuPS2002-40
35Inter Club d'Escaldes2002-40
36Kauno Žalgiris2002-70
Matchs terminés
DateHomeAwayScore
Oct 2202:30 PM
Kairat Almaty
1 - 5FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
5.1918%
3.9324%
1.6258%
1.8056%
1.9244%
1.8257%
1.9743%
Oct 2204:45 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
1.4262%
4.7522%
6.6716%
1.6859%
2.0841%
1.5266%
2.4434%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Getafe logo
Getafe
2 - 5FT
FC Lugano
1 - 0
1.9346%
3.2930%
4.1024%
1.9349%
1.8051%
2.1645%
1.6955%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 2FT
København
2 - 1
2.2839%
3.4828%
2.9233%
1.6061%
2.2439%
1.7457%
2.0743%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Trabzonspor logo
Trabzonspor
2 - 0FT
Heart Of Midlothian logo
Heart Of Midlothian
2 - 1
1.2671%
6.1918%
9.1912%
1.7362%
2.0238%
1.3676%
3.0024%
Oct 2204:45 PM
FK Jablonec
0 - 0FT
Brighton logo
Brighton
1 - 3
14.306%
7.3912%
1.1782%
2.0754%
1.7046%
1.4175%
2.8025%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 3FT
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
5.5616%
3.9824%
1.5760%
1.8754%
1.8446%
1.8756%
1.9344%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Pafos
1 - 1FT
Riga
2 - 1
1.5956%
4.0225%
5.3119%
1.7556%
1.9944%
1.7458%
2.0942%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Saburtalo
1 - 1FT
Mjallby AIF
0 - 1
2.9929%
3.3129%
2.3242%
1.6855%
2.0945%
1.9149%
1.8951%
Oct 2204:45 PM
Kauno Žalgiris
1 - 4FT
Brann
1 - 2
4.4620%
3.9524%
1.7156%
1.6760%
2.1140%
1.6861%
2.1639%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Monaco logo
Monaco
3 - 0FT
Freiburg logo
Freiburg
2 - 1
2.1242%
3.5428%
3.2230%
1.5659%
2.3141%
1.6955%
2.1745%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Ajax logo
Ajax
2 - 0FT
Atalanta logo
Atalanta
2 - 1
2.0741%
3.7326%
3.1732%
1.4064%
2.7536%
1.4562%
2.6638%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Sporting Braga
2 - 0FT
Gent logo
Gent
1 - 0
1.9047%
3.4629%
4.0124%
1.9453%
1.7947%
2.1550%
1.6950%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Midtjylland
0 - 1FT
St. Truiden logo
St. Truiden
2 - 1
1.6853%
3.9725%
4.5622%
1.5859%
2.2841%
1.5960%
2.3240%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Aarhus
1 - 1FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2 - 1
1.4561%
4.4523%
6.5416%
1.8056%
1.9244%
1.6761%
2.1839%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 4FT
Twente logo
Twente
1 - 2
12.707%
6.8814%
1.1980%
1.9256%
1.8144%
1.3874%
2.9226%
Oct 2207:00 PM
FC Thun
0 - 1FT
HNK Hajduk Split
1 - 2
2.8631%
3.5327%
2.3042%
1.4960%
2.4940%
1.5957%
2.3343%
Oct 2207:00 PM
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0FT
KuPS
1 - 0
1.8049%
3.5628%
4.3623%
1.8352%
1.8948%
1.9650%
1.8450%

Classement

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Panathinaikos2200+56
2FC Lugano2200+46
3Brann2200+46
4Trabzonspor2200+46
5Twente2200+46
6Monaco2200+46
7St. Truiden2200+36
8HNK Hajduk Split2200+26
9Brighton2110+44
10København2110+34
11Universitatea Craiova2110+24
12Mjallby AIF2110+24
13Ajax2101+13
14Borac Banja Luka2101+13
15Atalanta210103
16Sporting Braga2101-13
17Gent2101-13
18Freiburg2101-23
19FC Nordsjaelland202002
20Egnatia Rrogozhinë202002
21Riga202002
22Crvena Zvezda2011-11
23CSKA Sofia2011-11
24FK Jablonec2011-11
25Midtjylland2011-11
26Aarhus2011-11
27Pafos2011-21
28Heart Of Midlothian2011-21
29Saburtalo2011-21
30Getafe2011-31
31Kairat Almaty2011-41
32FC Thun2002-20
33Lincoln Red Imps FC2002-40
34KuPS2002-40
35Inter Club d'Escaldes2002-40
36Kauno Žalgiris2002-70

Accumulator Tips

Pre-built accumulators based on available matches

Safe Accumulator
3 picks

3 high-probability picks (75%+ per the model) for maximum reliability

FK Jablonec vs Brighton
1X2
Brighton
1.17
82%
Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Twente
1X2
Twente
1.19
80%
Trabzonspor vs Heart Of Midlothian
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.36
76%
Total Odds
1.89
Potential Win
€18.94
Avg Confidence
79.1%
Based on stake: €10
Value Accumulator
5 picks

4-5 picks with higher combined odds for better potential returns

FC Nordsjaelland vs CSKA Sofia
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.52
66%
Ajax vs Atalanta
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.45
62%
Aarhus vs Egnatia Rrogozhinë
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.67
61%
Kauno Žalgiris vs Brann
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.68
61%
Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Universitatea Craiova
1X2
Universitatea Craiova
1.57
60%
Total Odds
9.71
Potential Win
€97.08
Avg Confidence
62%
Based on stake: €10
Over/Under Accumulator
4 picks

3-4 Over/Under 2.5 goals picks — our most accurate bet type

Trabzonspor vs Heart Of Midlothian
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.36
76%
FK Jablonec vs Brighton
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.41
75%
Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Twente
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.38
74%
FC Nordsjaelland vs CSKA Sofia
O/U 2.5
Over 2.5
1.52
66%
Total Odds
4.02
Potential Win
€40.22
Avg Confidence
72.8%
Based on stake: €10

League Prediction Insights

Key statistics and trends from expert predictions

Overview

📊18 matches with predictions in Conference League

🔍Predictions from 1 expert sources

Predictions

🎯Average prediction confidence: 55%

📈Over 2.5 goals favored in 78% of matches

⚽BTTS Yes favored in 94% of matches

🏠Home win predicted in 11 of 18 matches

Standings

🔥Title race: only 0 pts between Panathinaikos and FC Lugano

👑League leader: Panathinaikos with 6 points

Highlights

💎3 matches with high-confidence predictions (70%+)

🎲Most unpredictable: Crvena Zvezda vs København